суббота, 10 ноября 2007 г.

Madonna - Candyshop (2007)


Madonna / artists (M)

Real Name: Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone

Profile: Born August 16, 1958 in Bay City, Michigan. Moved to NYC, NY in 1977.


Played drums in late '70s rock band Breakfast Club before forming band Emmy
and then going on to launch her solo career.

Married Sean Penn 16 August 1985, divorced 14 September 1989.

Daughter Lourdes Maria (Lola) Ciccone Leon born October 14, 1996.

Son Rocco John Ritchie, born 11 August 2000.

Married Guy Ritchie, 22 December 2000, Skibo Castle, Scotland.


01 Candy Shop.mp3

02 Sweet Darling.mp3

03 Little by little.mp3

04 Society.mp3

05 the Evidence.mp3

06 The beat goes on.mp3

07 All the things.mp3

08 Britney dont do it.mp3

09 Pharrel.mp3

10 I have the key.mp3

11 It Hurts.mp3

12 My Baby.mp3

13 So lonely.mp3

14 Surprise.mp3

15 At-titude.mp3 Bonus track

16 Britney don't do it (Remix).mp3


 





DOWNLOAD




DOWNLOAD




DOWNLOAD

Комментариев нет:

 
MP3 Albums