суббота, 10 ноября 2007 г.

Janet Jackson - Escapade Mixes

Janet Jackson - Escapade Mixes

Janet Jackson / artists (J)

Real Name: Janet Damita Jo Jackson

Profile: Born on the 16th May 1966 in Gary, Indiana, U.S.A.

Sister of Michael Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Marlon
Jackson, Randy Jackson, Rebbie Jackson and La Toya Jackson.


TRACKS

1. Escapade (The Get Away 7')

2. Escapade (We've Got It Made 7')

3. Escapade (The Good Time 7')

4. Escapade (Housecapade 7')

5. Escapade (Shep's Good Time Mix)

6. Escapade (Shep's Housecapade Mix)

7. Escapade (The Get Away Dub)

8. Escapade (Housecapade Dub)

9. Escapade (I Can't Take No More Dub)

10. Escapade (LP Version)



DOWNLOAD

Комментариев нет:

 
MP3 Albums